Tel

008673182038185

3333333
4444
22222


Products

Contact Us

  1. Tel:008673182038185
  2. Email:[email protected]
  3. Address:Building B, Kaixuan International, Furong District, Changsha, Hunan, China
  4. Company:Hunan Zhongruiguang Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
1m-3ft-MPO-Female-12-Fibers-OM4 (1)_副本_副本.jpg
1m-3ft-MPO-Female-12-Fibers-OM4 (2)_副本_副本.jpg
1m-3ft-MPO-Female-12-Fibers-OM4_副本_副本.jpg


MPO 50/125 om3 trunk cable mtp fiber patch cord mpo om4 Multimode

 MPO/MTP patch cord can achieve multi-fibre connectivity. It also can be used for internal frame cabling. Applications:internal frame cabling, cabling from ZDA to EDA.

 

Applications

Ø Internal frame cabling

Ø Cabling from ZDA to EDA


Features and Benefits

Ø High-precision MPO/MTP connector

Ø Factory pre-termination, 100% tested to ensure the transmission performance

Ø Optional configuration of pulling hooks, easy for field installation. Rapid configuration, reduce installation time

Ø Rapid upgrading, support parallel transmission

Ø Loose tube structure, OFNR, OFNP and LSZH materials are available for outer sheath

 

Complied Standards

Ø Comply with IEC 61754-7,TIA/EIA 604-5, Telcodia GR-1435-CORE Issue 2 standards

Ø Fire resistance comply with low smoking (IEC 61304), halogen free (IEC 60754-1)

Ø flame retardant (IEC 60332-3C)

Ø Corrosion proof (IEC 60754-2)


Now contact price discount price!

* Name:

* Email:

Tel:

Country:

*Message:

 

窗口背景

Now contact price discount price×

Leave a message

Copyright © 2005-2018 Hunan Zhongruiguang Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved

Information submitted... Later, please