Tel

008673182038185

3333333
4444
22222


Products

Contact Us

  1. Tel:008673182038185
  2. Email:[email protected]
  3. Address:Building B, Kaixuan International, Furong District, Changsha, Hunan, China
  4. Company:Hunan Zhongruiguang Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
ISO9001-12-core-LC-Singlemode-fiber-optic (1)_副本.jpg
ISO9001-12-core-LC-Singlemode-fiber-optic (2)_副本.jpg
ISO9001-12-core-LC-Singlemode-fiber-optic (3)_副本.jpg
ISO9001-12-core-LC-Singlemode-fiber-optic (4)_副本.jpg
ISO9001-12-core-LC-Singlemode-fiber-optic.jpg


12 core LC Singlemode fiber optic patch cord MPO

the Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a length of fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. The Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it hybrid patch cord. According to the transmission medium, it divides to Single Mode and Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord; According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, SC, ST, MU, D4, E2000, LC etc.; According to the polished ceramic end-face, it divides to PC, UPC and APC

1.OEM patch cord 
2.Customized length 
3.CE,Rohs 
4.High quality and fast delivery

 

 

Descriptions

SM(PC)

SM(UPC)

SM(APC)

MM(PC)

Insertion loss

<0.2dB

≤0.2dB

<0.2dB

<0.3dB

Return loss

≥60dB

≥60dB

≥70dB

≥55dB

Repeatability

≤0.1

≤0.1

≤0.1

≤0.1

Durability

<0.1dB typical change,1000 mating

Interchangeability

≤0.2dB

Vibration

≤0.1dB

Operating Temperature

- 20°C ~ + 70°C

Storage Temperature

- 40°C ~ + 80°C

Cable Diameter

3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm



Now contact price discount price!

* Name:

* Email:

Tel:

Country:

*Message:

 

窗口背景

Now contact price discount price×

Leave a message

Copyright © 2005-2018 Hunan Zhongruiguang Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved

Information submitted... Later, please