Tel

008673182038185

3333333
4444
22222


Products

Contact Us

  1. Tel:008673182038185
  2. Email:[email protected]
  3. Address:Building B, Kaixuan International, Furong District, Changsha, Hunan, China
  4. Company:Hunan Zhongruiguang Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
IPFX-LC-SC-MPO-MTP-fiber-optic2.jpg
IPFX-LC-SC-MPO-MTP-fiber-optic3.jpg
IPFX-LC-SC-MPO-MTP-fiber-optic4.jpg
IPFX-LC-SC-MPO-MTP-fiber-optic.jpg


IPFX LC SC MPO MTP fiber optic patch cable

Application:

Multi-purpose Outdoor

For connection between distribution box and RRH

Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications



Features

1.Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP .

2.Low insertion loss and added loss.

3.Height of attenuation.

4.IP67 water, dust proof and corrosion resistant

5.Plug has tolerance free design, free floating on Z-axis.

6.The material in the jumpel cable are all-weather and UV-resistant.

7.Mechanical performance: IEC 61754-20 standard.

8.RoHS and REACH materials compliant.

9.100% Compatible with FullAXS Connectors and has site tehnical features

image.png

image.png

Now contact price discount price!

* Name:

* Email:

Tel:

Country:

*Message:

 

窗口背景

Now contact price discount price×

Leave a message

Copyright © 2005-2018 Hunan Zhongruiguang Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved

Information submitted... Later, please